STATE PLACERS

IMG_4037_BW.jpg
  • 2022: Folkstyle

  • 2020: Folkstyle 1st Place Rookie Division

    • Dillon Huver; 4th Place

    • Easton Parker; 4th Place

    • Ethan Diaz; 4th Place

    • Griffin Langer; 5th Place

    • Phoenix Straub; 5th Place

    • Zavier Straub; 5th Place

    • Austyn Modrzewski; 6th Place

    • Cooper Torpy; 6th Place

    • Henry McDoniel; 6th Place

    • Lance Alexander; 6th Place

    • Matthew Kimberly; 6th Place

    • Dillon Huver; 1st Place (RD)

    • Matthew Bevirt; 1st Place (RD)

    • Austin Huver; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Carson Toller; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Rylan Deyerling; 3rd Place (RD)

    • Taylor Miess; 3rd Place (RD)

    • Ben Ahlgrhim; 4 Place (RD)

    • Cody Pisciotta; 4 Place (RD)

    • Phoenix Straub; 4th Place (RD)

    • Osden Keifer; 4th Place (RD)

    • Troy Alred; 4th Place (RD)

  • 2019: Folkstyle 2nd Place Rookie Division

    • Evan Hertz; 2nd Place

    • Ethan Diaz; 5th Place

    • Taylor Miess; 4th Place (G)

    • Golden Rand; 1st Place (RD)

    • Kellen Cousineau; 1st Place (RD)

    • Benjamin Gorny; 1st Place (RD)

    • Braxton Reimer; 1st Place (RD)

    • Darrell Gibson; 1st Place (RD)

    • Evan Hertz; 1st Place (RD)

    • Julian Tanner; 1st Place (RD)

    • Brave Dolan; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Tommy Green; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Mark Canete; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Brennen Long; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Chance Robb; 3rd Place (RD)

    • Jackson Wirth; 3rd Place (RD)

  • 2018: Folkstyle 3rd Place Rookie Division

    • Gage Friedrichs; 1st Place

    • Cameron Flores; 1st Place

    • Henry McDoniel; 2nd Place

    • Tyler Doyle; 2nd Place

    • Justin Liddle; 5th Place

    • Jaden McGowan; 1st Place (RD)

    • Luke Bailey; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Nathan Fuentes; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Max Woelpert; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Drake Madesian; 3rd Place (RD)

    • Simon Gunther; 4th Place (RD)

  • 2017: Folkstyle 3rd Place Rookie Vision

    • Emmett Alexander; 1st Place (RD)

    • Cooper Torpy; 1st Place (RD)

    • Anthony Hamilton; 1st Place (RD)

    • Gabriel Thomas 3rd Place (RD)

    • Dylan Barnard; 3rd Place (RD)

    • Alex McGowan; 3rd Place (RD)

    • Collin Mooney 3rd Place; (RD)

    • Lance Alexander; 4th Place (RD)

    • Griffin Langer ; 4th Place; (RD)

  • 2016: Folkstyle

    • Henry McDoniel; 3rd Place (RD)

    • Bryce Spann; 1st Place (RD)

    • Ethan Diaz; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Matthew Whealens; 2nd Place (RD)

    • Noah Gottberg; 2nd Place (RD)

  • 2015: Folkstyle 

    • David Bond; 1st Place (RD)

    • Gage Friedrichs; 1st Place (RD)

    • Matthew Lobojko; 3rd Place (RD)

  • 2021: Freestyle / Greco

  • 2019: Freestyle / Greco

    • Lance Alexander; 1st Place (GR)

    • Levi Beatty; 1st Place (GR)

    • Vance Betts; 1st Place (FS) & 2nd Place (GR)

    • Henry McDoniel; 1st Place (GR)

    • Brock Schilling; 1st Place (GR)

    • Emmett Alexander 2nd Place (GR) & 2nd (FS)

    • Aiden Cartright; 2nd Place (GR)

    • Jaden McGowan; 2nd Place (FS)

    • Cooper Torpy; 2nd Place (GR) & 3rd Place (FS)

    • Taylor Miess; 3rd Place (G FS)

    • Kellen Cousineau; 4th Place (GR)

    • Braylon Kidd; 4th Place (GR)

  • 2018: Freestyle / Greco

    • Cameron Flores; 1st Place (FS) & 2nd (GR)

    • Noah Gottberg; 1st Place (FS) & 2nd (GR)

    • Henry McDoniel; 1st Place (GR) & 2nd (FS)

    • Levi Beatty; 2nd Place (GR) & 3rd (FS)

    • Cooper Torpy; 2nd Place (GR) & 2nd (FS)

    • Ethan Diaz; 2nd Place (GR)

  • 2017: Freestyle / Greco

    • Henry McDoniel; 1st Place (GR) & 1st (FS)

    • Alex McGowan; 1st Place (FS)

    • Cooper Torpy; 1st Place (GR) & 3rd Place (FS)

    • Lance Alexander; 2nd Place (GR) & 4th (FS)

    • Emmett Alexander; 3rd Place (GR) & 3rd (FS)

    • Dominic Montelongo; 3rd Place (GR) & 3rd (FS)

    • Ethan Diaz; 4th Place (GR)